Carbonne Js
Championnat
1
12
25 mars 2017 14:30
  • Ensoleillé
  • Mouillé
  • Médium
2 min
But marqué
4 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
5 min
But marqué
13 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
19 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
20 min
24 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
27 min
Passe décisive
But marqué
30 min
35 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
36 min
40 min
43 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
46 min
But marqué
49 min
60 min
Remplacement
62 min
But marqué
67 min
71 min
Remplacement
74 min
But encaissé
75 min
80 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
Stade André Abbal 2
Pelouse naturelle
14:30 - 25 mars 2017
Arbitre Central
CARRERE Peio
Arbitre(s) assistant(s) Fred BONNET
15 spectateurs

HOMME DU MATCH

  • 17 Matchs joués
  • 19 Buts
  • 17 Titulaire
  • 8 Passes décisives
  • 0 Remplaçant
  • 0 Cartons jaunes
  • 1253 Min. jouées
  • 1 Cartons Rouge

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

G G G G G G

Répartition des buts

144 buts marqués
25 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

PROCHAINS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MIREMONT ES 68 17 17 0 0 0 125 18 0 107
2 FONSORBES AV 62 17 15 0 2 0 66 14 0 52
3 ST JEAN O 48 17 9 4 4 0 38 25 0 13
4 TOURNEFEUILLE AS 46 17 9 2 6 0 59 38 0 21
5 FONTENILLES 38 17 6 3 8 0 36 57 0 -21
6 PORT/CAR/REC 37 16 6 3 7 0 45 39 0 6
7 F.C. MABROC 36 16 6 2 8 0 49 54 0 -5
8 R.C. EAUNOIS 34 17 5 2 10 0 40 59 0 -19
9 CARBONNE JS 20 15 1 2 12 0 20 71 0 -51
10 U.S.SALIES MANE 17 17 0 0 17 0 10 113 0 -103
gardiens
Gardien
défenseurs
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur gauche
Défenseur central
Défenseur
Défenseur
milieux
Milieu
Milieu défensif
Milieu défensif
Milieu gauche
attaquants
Attaquant
Attaquant
Dirigeants
Préparateur physique
Corentin BONNET
C B
Clément BRIDE
C B
Théo LOUBIERES
T L
Alexis KHOUDIR
A K
Guy MANGOFO
G M
Emma DIDIER
E D
Aymane El Hammouti
A E
Nathan OXIBEL
N O
Etienne COUDERC
E C
Corentin DAUVIN
C D
Paul LAUR
P L

REMPLAçANTS

RENDEZ-VOUS

25 mars 2017 13:00
Stade de Miremont
1 voiture disponible
2 places disponibles

LIEU DU MATCH

Commentaires

avr.
U19
3-0
F.c. Autan
avr.
avr.
9-1
R.c. Eaunois
avr.
avr.
Lespinasse Fc
4-3
avr.
avr.
Girou Ofc
1-0
U17
avr.
Lagardelle As
2-7
mai
avr.
Plaisance Us
2-4
U13
mai
avr.
1-0
Muret As
mai
R.c. Eaunois
avr.
1-2
St Hilaire Es
mai
Labastidette Us